ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
1TVBORSO DEL GRAPPA1609
15/12/2018(PROF - COND)
1A VITA RL  6 () MONTAGNA E.
2AMBRA MACK  10 () ROMANELLI P.
3ARKANA OF NANDO  43 () RUTH W.
4ABANO CIS  152 () TARGHETTA G.
5ADLER CUP  210 () TARGHETTA G.
6AMAZON FONT  255 () LOMBARDO G. JR
7ALMIGHTY  264 () TALPO LUCA
8ASIA THREE  265 () XXX X.
9AD SIDERA RL  292 () MONTAGNA E.
10ABLE TR  303 () MONTAGNA E.
11ANTARES BASS  397 () GRECO M.
2TVLORIA1609
15/12/2018(PROF - COND)
1ZETA DELLE COSTE  13 () XXX X.
2ZAMBLA ALTA  20 () XXX X.
3ZAZZERA JET  23 () FINETTI A.
4ZETA DEI VENTI  24 () XXX X.
5ZAFIRA  34 () PETRONELLI I.
6ZENITH ROC  49 () XXX X.
7ZAIRA OF NANDO  61 () TALPO R.
8ZACK LAKE  104 () MONTAGNA E.
9ZAHIRE BI  106 () BIASUZZI M.
10ZOLLY GRIF  127 () LOMBARDO G. JR
3TVRESANA1609
15/12/2018(PROF - COND)
1ZENTERAPY JET  6 () ROMANELLI P.
2ZICO ROSSO  12 () MONTAGNA E.
3ZAHIDAN BEST  20 () DELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.
4ZITELLA JET  24 () TROLESE F.
5ZANCOPE'  27 (A) XXX X.
6ZIO DIPA  53 () CASSANI G.
7ZIG ZAG SI  58 () BIGLIARDI A.
8ZEUS TR  95 () MONTAGNA E.
9ZIGGLER LAKSMY  108 () PIRANEJ A.
10ZENIT MOW  116 () XXX X.
11ZOLLER REK  117 () SCUOPPO R.
12ZEUDI  179 () XXX X.
13ZAMIA OP  190 () BIGLIARDI A.
14ZEMAN BINI  192 () GUASTI M.
15ZAIRA OF NANDO  194 () TALPO R.
4TVFONTE1609
15/12/2018(PROF - COND)
1VAIKIN CROWN'S  2 () MIRAGLIA S.
2VENTO DA BARCO  7 () BIGLIARDI A.
3VRIER  13 () MONTAGNA E.
4VARUS  32 () TALPO LUCA
5VESTA D'ESI  38 () GUASTI M.
6VOSOTROS  48 () XXX X.
7VENUS CUP  53 () TARGHETTA G.
8VORNWO  55 () MONTAGNA E.
9VIDEO GAMES  67 () OSSANI E.
10VILA AND GLORY  68 () SCAMARDELLA P.
11ESTELLE DE LA DIV  73 () SCAMARDELLA P.
12VUITTON BOND  92 () XXX X.
13VIVIENNE  99 () XXX X.
14VAN DICK BI  106 () BIASUZZI M.
5TVSAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI1609
15/12/2018(PROPRIETARI - CATEGORIA)  Ct E m.1609
1VIDA LOCA ROC  8 () XXX X.
2SALAZAR LAKSMY  46 () VARSORI M.
3UNA MAGIA BI  57 () BIASUZZI M.
4ODYSSEUS OVI  66 () GALEAZZI A.
5RANDI SCALA  68 () SCALA MAU.
6RICHMOND  83 () DEVIDE' A.
7SENATOR ROC  122 () XXX X.
8UNICUM RL  141 () MIGNANO A.
9SPECIAL MATTO  157 () LAGO S.
6TVCASTELLO DI GODEGO1609
15/12/2018(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct F m.1609
1TRIGLAV  6 () XXX X.
2TILDE MATI  7 () OSSANI E.
3PLITVICE D'AGHI  17 () CASSANI G.
4TRACY TR  20 () MONTAGNA E.
5STARLET  22 () XXX X.
6UNLIMITED JOY BLE  25 () XXX X.
7URLA DEL VENTO  29 () XXX X.
8RABAT  35 () SCAMARDELLA P.
9UNUK BI  40 () PETRONELLI I.
10TAM TAM ROC  79 () XXX X.
11REVOLVER  88 () XXX X.
12PANNONICA  123 () XXX X.
13PATAGONIA DVM  135 () XXX X.
14UPSALA JET  139 () XXX X.
15SHARM EL SHEIKH  140 (E) GALEAZZI M.
16SIMIA SPRITZ  205 () BORTOLANZA M.G.
7TVRIESE PIO X1609
15/12/2018(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1609
1TAMPERE  13 () CALLEGARO L.
2UN TUONO DA BARCO  19 () BIGLIARDI A.
3TYRONE DI PIPPO  20 () MIRAGLIA S.
4RAIN DEL BRENTA  22 () PISACANE F.
5ULDER NORD FRO  25 () BIGLIARDI A.
6PELMO ROB  30 () STEFANI M.
7RASIA ALLMAR  37 () BALDINI F.
8PER TE MTT  56 () SCAMARDELLA P.
9ROMINA AMA  69 () BALDINI F.
10RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI  70 () OSSANI E.
11LUST -SL-  89 () SCAMARDELLA P.
12TINO ROC  105 () XXX X.
13RIER  114 () MONTAGNA E.
14TACA BANDA SI  162 () BIGLIARDI A.
15UDINE CAS  293 () MONTAGNA E.